Team Facility W L T W% R H AVG
Back, Back, BackRBI Tri-Cities530.62567136.525
Dinger SquadRBI Tri-Cities530.62559121.502
EliteRBI Tri-Cities260.2503393.447
ThunderRBI Tri-Cities710.87557115.511
RBI SluggersRBI Tri-Cities170.12538115.491
Player Team AB R H EBH HR RBI SO AVG SLG OPS BA/RSP MaxDist (ft) AvgVel (mph) MaxVel (mph)
WillElite508224070.440.520.960.36817956.166.6
J. RileyElite356210040.600.6001.200.60013049.558.0
ReeseElite4992030110.408.510.918.47418057.267.4
BraedenElite4772370100.489.7661.255.35020955.472.3
AidynElite27370011.259.259.519.20013447.962.8
AidenThunder431019130130.442.8841.326.42122165.574.9
TrentThunder70153930170.557.6141.171.60023557.271.1
EthanThunder672036110143.537.7761.313.50027359.270.8
LukeThunder45122160130.467.6441.111.47818657.571.9
ShaneBack, Back, Back53182100103.396.396.792.29210739.058.5
HudsonBack, Back, Back5312251061.472.491.962.28013942.353.9
NicholasBack, Back, Back77154510295.584.5971.182.62539847.961.0
JacobBack, Back, Back76224510220.592.6051.197.64943145.857.7
CadenRBI Sluggers5911310060.525.5251.051.47614748.160.0
ConnorRBI Sluggers379215060.568.7301.297.54518953.362.5
BraxtonRBI Sluggers53103250152.604.7361.340.69617854.469.1
JayRBI Sluggers525194052.365.442.808.33330352.463.4
JasonRBI Sluggers333120060.364.364.727.31315549.859.5
JoshDinger Squad832450100200.602.7951.410.55218359.969.5
SladerDinger Squad80174220152.525.5501.075.45521052.463.1
TristanDinger Squad781829120247.372.6541.038.43828960.278.2
JohnnyDinger Squad0000000.000.000.000.00000.00.0
JohnnyDinger Squad0000000.000.000.000.00000.00.0
Regular Season
1/27/2018Thunder at Elite4 - 1
1/27/2018RBI Sluggers at Back, Back, Back3 - 5
1/27/2018Dinger Squad at Thunder2 - 13
1/27/2018Elite at RBI Sluggers0 - 5
1/27/2018Back, Back, Back at Dinger Squad7 - 3
2/3/2018Elite at Back, Back, Back19 - 7
2/3/2018Dinger Squad at Elite12 - 5
2/3/2018Back, Back, Back at Thunder12 - 16
2/3/2018RBI Sluggers at Dinger Squad7 - 8
2/3/2018Thunder at RBI Sluggers8 - 6
2/10/2018Thunder at Dinger Squad1 - 13
2/10/2018Elite at Thunder1 - 2
2/10/2018Dinger Squad at Back, Back, Back6 - 12
2/10/2018RBI Sluggers at Elite2 - 5
2/10/2018Back, Back, Back at RBI Sluggers14 - 4
2/17/2018RBI Sluggers at Dinger Squad7 - 8
2/17/2018Thunder at RBI Sluggers6 - 4
2/17/2018Dinger Squad at Elite7 - 1
2/17/2018Back, Back, Back at Thunder6 - 7
2/17/2018Elite at Back, Back, Back1 - 4
Postseason
2/24/2018RBI Sluggers at Elite12 - 4
2/24/2018Dinger Squad at Back, Back, Back8 - 9
2/24/2018RBI Sluggers at Thunder3 - 15
2/24/2018Back, Back, Back at Thunder7 - 20