Team Facility W L T W% R H AVG
Bulging DiscsRBI Tri-Cities440.500115176.593
Iron MikesRBI Tri-Cities350.375110163.566
Young BucksRBI Tri-Cities710.875164210.627
KillersRBI Tri-Cities260.25079139.531
Player Team AB R H EBH HR RBI SO AVG SLG OPS BA/RSP MaxDist (ft) AvgVel (mph) MaxVel (mph)
TravisKillers511627112220.529.8241.353.50037784.397.2
JonKillers762240120210.526.6971.224.48733688.598.4
LoganBulging Discs973257130270.588.7731.361.67433786.897.4
MattBulging Discs923549180310.533.7611.293.64035889.5104.8
DylanBulging Discs954563348530.6631.2211.884.67341692.2104.9
NickBulging Discs13372030.538.6921.231.80032484.590.8
DavidYoung Bucks121486750200.554.5951.149.57734684.096.4
ScottYoung Bucks1186275456491.6361.1441.780.73241087.198.7
HunterYoung Bucks9654686233950.7082.2502.958.67447194.1107.2
PaulIron Mikes6631442514440.6671.4702.136.71441693.6105.8
JustinIron Mikes401324111120.600.9251.550.69239589.9100.2
MattIron Mikes18682060.444.5561.000.42931790.399.2
RobIron Mikes19681060.421.474.895.46226775.795.8
StootsKillers248125050.500.7081.208.42933979.292.4
SpencerIron Mikes259125081.480.7201.200.41234285.598.6
MikeIron Mikes72253520120.486.5141.000.44727281.297.2
CoryIron Mikes482032150220.6671.0831.750.69637186.098.1
ChipKillers551930121190.545.8361.382.59336885.595.4
NickKillers56143030120.536.6071.143.52032683.593.9
Regular Season
3/4/2018Killers at Iron Mikes3 - 22
3/4/2018Bulging Discs at Killers7 - 21
3/4/2018Iron Mikes at Young Bucks12 - 19
3/4/2018Young Bucks at Bulging Discs36 - 2
3/11/2018Young Bucks at Bulging Discs22 - 23
3/11/2018Bulging Discs at Iron Mikes37 - 18
3/11/2018Iron Mikes at Killers12 - 9
3/11/2018Killers at Young Bucks2 - 9
3/18/2018Killers at Bulging Discs5 - 12
3/18/2018Bulging Discs at Iron Mikes14 - 23
3/18/2018Young Bucks at Killers27 - 17
3/18/2018Iron Mikes at Young Bucks5 - 17
3/25/2018Killers at Iron Mikes13 - 10
3/25/2018Iron Mikes at Young Bucks8 - 9
3/25/2018Bulging Discs at Killers15 - 9
3/25/2018Young Bucks at Bulging Discs25 - 5
Postseason
4/1/2018Iron Mikes at Bulging Discs16 - 7
4/1/2018Iron Mikes at Young Bucks11 - 12
4/1/2018Iron Mikes at Young Bucks10 - 13
4/1/2018Bulging Discs at Iron Mikes22 - 23